• der Vorstand
  • aktive Mannschaft in Rennweg
  • Löschgruppe Katschberg
  • Reservemitglieder
  • Altmitglieder

der Vorstand

  • Heiß Josef jun. - Kommandant
  • Kircher Peter - Kommandant-Stv.; Funkbeauftragter
  • Kabusch Fritz - ZugsKdt.; ATS-Beauftragter-Stv.
  • Peitler Michael - ZugsKdt.; Schulungsbeauftragter
  • Lerchster Martin - ZugsKdt.
  • Brugger Markus - GrpKdt.
  • Krabath Gerhard - GrpKdt.; Kameradschaftsführer
  • Egger Hannes - Atemschutzbeauftragter
  • Kogler Michael - Kassier
  • Lackner Markus- Hauptmaschinist
  • Dullnig Florian - GrpKdt.; Gerätewart
  • Steiner Jacqueline- Schriftführerin

 

aktive Mannschaft in Rennweg

  • Brugger Markus - GrpKdt.
  • Dullnig Christian
  • Dullnig Florian - GrpKdt.; Gerätewart
  • Egger Arno
  • Egger Hannes - Atemschutzbeauftragter
  • Genser Franz
  • Heiß Bernhard
  • Heiß Franz
  • Heiß Josef
  • Heiß Josef jun. - Kommandant; ÖA-Team
  • Jaut Daniel
  • Kabusch Fritz - ZugsKdt.; ATS-Beauftrauftragter-Stv.
  • Kesselbacher Hans-Peter
  • Kircher Peter - Kommandant-Stv.; Funkbeauftragter; ÖA-Team
  • Koch Bernhard
  • Koch Karl-Heinz
  • Kogler Gerhard
  • Kogler Michael - Kassier
  • Koller Stephano
  • Koller Josef
  • Krabath Gerhard - GrpKdt.; Kameradschaftsführer
  • Krangler Josef
  • Lackner Alexander
  • Lackner Franz - 2. Kassier-Stv.
  • Lackner Johann - 2. Hauptmaschinist-Stv.
  • Lackner Markus - Hauptmaschinist; ÖA-Team
  • Lackner Martin - Schriftführer-Stv.
  • Lax Bernhard
  • Lax Johann - GrpKdt.
  • Lientscher Marc
  • Luger Reinhold - Feuerwehrarzt
  • Mölschl Mario
  • Müller Franz
  • Ölschützer Hans
  • Ölschützer Katharina
  • Payer Armin
  • Peitler Josef
  • Peitler Michael - ZugsKdt.; Schulungsbeauftragter
  • Peitler Peter - Fähnrich
  • Penker Stefanie
  • Pirker Herbert - Kameradschafstführer-Stv.
  • Pirker Michael - Fähnrich-Stv.
  • Pleschberger Andreas - 1. Kassier-Stv.
  • Pleschberger Thomas
  • Ramsbacher Georg
  • Ramsbacher Hannes
  • Ramsbacher Michael - Gerätewart-Stv.
  • Rauter Franz
  • Seebacher Hermann
  • Seebacher Michael
  • Seitlinger Johann - 1. Hauptmaschinist-Stv.
  • Steiner Jacqueline - Schriftführerin
  • Wirnsberger Daniel
  • Wirnsberger Josef

Löschgruppe Katschberg

  • Lerchster Martin - Zugskommandant
  • Aigner Robert
  • Aschbacher Peter
  • Bajic Aldin
  • Hofmayer Christoph
  • Kerschhaggl Florian
  • Kerschhaggl Josef
  • Kerschhaggl Lisa
  • Kerschhaggl Seppi
  • Klein Jürgen
  • Neuschitzer Andreas
  • Pirker Harald
  • Üblein Erich

Reservemitglieder

  • Genser Josef
  • Wirnsberger Johann sen.

Altmitglieder

  • Bogensperger Josef
  • Buchebner Anton
  • Dullnig Johann
  • Egger Andreas - Ehrenkommandant
  • Fuchsbichler Wolfgang
  • Genser Franz
  • Genser Josef
  • Graimann Norbert
  • Grossegger Otto
  • Heiß Wolfgang sen.
  • Lackner Franz
  • Lackner Hubert
  • Müller Franz sen.
  • Pirker Andreas
  • Ramsbacher Georg
  • Ramsbacher Josef, Rennweg
  • Ramsbacher Josef, St. Georgen
  • Seebacher Hubert
  • Seebacher Johann sen.
  • Sonnberger Josef - Ehrenzugskommandant
  • Strafner Andreas
  • Tuppinger Josef
  • Wirnsberger Josef